Paare in Thüringen 2018

HerrDameVereinStandardLateinLetzte Lizenz
Rauschenbach, Eric Ermold, JoelinaTanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg e.V.Jug AJug B2018
Reinstein, Malte Menzel, GalinaTanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg e.V.Jun II BJun II B2018
Schade, Julius Bauer, CharlotteTanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg e.V.Jun II BJun II B2018
Wittig, Hendrik Marx, HeikeTanzsportverein PößneckSen II DSen II D2018
Daskan, Can Meric Künnemann, KathleenTanzsportzentrum Gera e.V.Jun II D2018
Schwuchow, Dominic Schwuchow, DianaTanzsportzentrum Gera e.V.Hgr A2018
Baniahmad, Aria Prof. Dr. Böhme, Yvonne Dr.TC Kristall JenaSen II SSen II A2018
Blickensdorf, Marco Fuchs, AnnettTC Kristall JenaHgr II BHgr C2018
Gottschall, Adrian Reutter, LeoniTC Kristall JenaHgr D2018
Greif, Jonas Zehe, TamaraTC Kristall JenaHgr II DHgr II D2018
Heinisch, Lutz Heinisch, SabineTC Kristall JenaSen III D2018
Hinz, Jakob Hädrich, Lisa MarieTC Kristall JenaHgr DHgr D2018
Jäger, René Neumann, MariaTC Kristall JenaHgr II CHgr II D2018
Kirschner, Lukas Manuel Di Vincenzo, KimTC Kristall JenaHgr D2018
Klemke, Tobias Klemke, UteTC Kristall JenaSen III D2018
Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald Blickensdorf, ChristineTC Kristall JenaSen II S2018
Kühl, Johannes Vier, Luise ViolaTC Kristall JenaHgr DHgr B2018
Mirgorodsky, Artem Bernhardt, NadjaTC Kristall JenaHgr B2018
Müller, Dieter Müller, ElkeTC Kristall JenaSen III S2018
Pawellek, Markus Penno, LenaTC Kristall JenaHgr C2018
Scherf, Andreas Scherf, IreneTC Kristall JenaSen III B2018
Seyffarth, Hermann Kurz, ElviraTC Kristall JenaJug BJug B2018
Tu, Yiming Li, QiaoyuanTC Kristall JenaHgr D2018
Hubain, Jeremy-Fabien Daft, Enya AlizéeTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun I DJun I D2018
Ludwig, Michael Jentsch, JustineTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jug DJug D2018
Mann, Leon Lill, EmmaTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun II DJun II D2018
Petschauer, Vincenzo Haase, LuisaTK Brillant Gera e.V.Kin II DKin II D2018
Richter, Linus Wiedemann, HannahTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun I DJun I D2018
Richter, Lucas Wagner, LuiseTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun II DJun II D2018
Ronneberger, Simon Schönfelder, NorahTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun II CJun II C2018
Walther, Hannes Hahn, Emilia MarieTK Brillant Gera e.V.Jun II DJun II D2018
Exel, Daniel Exel, AstridTSA d. 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.Sen I C2018
an der Heiden, Markus Dr. an der Heiden, SigrunTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen II B2018
Lein, Thomas Lein, UteTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen II D2018
Leinhäupl, Thomas Greck, IngridTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen II SSen II S2018
Oberender, Jörg Oberender, JacquelineTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen II A2018
Recknagel, Matthias Enders, UlrikeTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen I BSen I D2018
Thiemich, Andreas Thiemich, SilkeTSC Rennsteigperle MasserbergSen II ASen II D2018
Hartung, Gerald Hartung, KerstinTSG Heilbad HeiligenstadtSen III S2018
Forshayt, Denys Vaisbord, SofiaTSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V.Hgr BHgr B2018
Forshayt, Sergiy Forshayt, ZhannaTSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V.Sen II B2018
Reitzenstein, Ivo Reitzenstein, TatianaTSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V.Hgr II DHgr II D2018
Rose, Maik Rose, KatrinTSV Grün-Gold Erfurt e.V.Sen II A2018